Procuradores

PROCURADORES ATIVOS
NOME CLASSE I
ADRIANO FREITAS COELHO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE I
ANDREY CEZAR WINDSCHEID CRUZEIRO DE HOLLANDA PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
AVELINO FERREIRA BARBOSA FILHO PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
DANIEL GURGEL LINARD PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
FABIO MARCON LEONETTI PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
FRANCISCO EVALDO MARTINS ROSAL PÁDUA PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
GUSTAVO FARIA VALADARES PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
LUCIANO FLEMING LEITÃO PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
NEYARLA DE SOUZA PEREIRA PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
NILO TRINDADE BRAGA SANTANA PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
PAULO JORGE SILVA SANTOS PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
PEDRO AUGUSTO FRANÇA DE MACÊDO PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
RAFAEL PINHEIRO ALVES PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
RAÍSSA CARVALHO FONSECA E ALBUQUERQUE PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
TATIANA TENÓRIO DE AMORIM PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
THIAGO TORRES ALMEIDA PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
THOMAZ CARNEIRO DRUMOND PROCURADOR (A)CLASSE I
NOME CLASSE II
ALBERTO TAPEOCY NOGUEIRA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE II
THIAGO GUEDES ALEXANDRE PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE II
NOME CLASSE III
CRISTOVAM PONTES DE MOURA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
DANIELA MARQUES CORREIRA DE CARVALHO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
ERICO MAURICIO PIRES BARBOZA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
FRANCISCO ARMANDO FIGUEIREDO DE MELO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
HARLEM MOREIRA DE SOUSA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
JOÃO PAULO APRIGIO DE FIGUEIREDO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
JOÃO PAULO SETTI AGUIAR PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
LEANDRO RODRIGUES POSTIGO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
LEONARDO SILVA CESÁRIO ROSA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
LUÍS RAFAEL MARQUES DE LIMA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
LUIZ ROGÉRIO AMARAL COLTURATO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
MARCIA KRAUSE ROMERO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
MARCOS ANTÔNIO SANTIAGO MOTA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
MARIA JOSÉ MAIA NASCIMENTO POSTIGO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
MAYKO FIGALE MAIA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
PAULO CESAR BARRETO PEREIRA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE III
NOME CLASSE IV
CATERINE VASCONCELOS DE CASTRO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE IV
DAVID LAERTE VIEIRA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE IV
JANETE MELO D’ALBUQUERQUE LIMA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE IV
LUCIANO JOSÉ TRINDADE PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE IV
MARIA ELIZA SCHETTINI CAMPOS HIDALGO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE IV
ROSANA FERNANDES MAGALHAES PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE IV
RODRIGO FERNANDES DAS NEVES PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE IV
NOME CLASSE ESPECIAL
EDSON AMÉRICO MANCHINI PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
FRANCISCA ROSILEIDE DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
GERSON NEY RIBEIRO VILELA JUNIOR PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
MARCIA REGINA DE SOUSA PEREIRA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
MARIA DE NAZARETH M. DE ARAUJO LAMBERT PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
MARIA LIDIA SOARES DE ASSIS PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
MAURO ULISSES CARDOSO MODESTO PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
SARVIA SILVANA S. LIMA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
SILVANA DO SOCORRO MELO MAUES PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL
TITO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA PROCURADOR (A) CLASSE ESPECIAL